1. Gardiennage de maison
  2. Crescent Heights

Gardiennage de maison, Crescent Heights

Le gardien logera à votre domicile pendant votre absence

Service
Lieu
Dates
Prix (CAD)
Combien d’animaux de compagnie?
Petit chien0-8 kg
Chien de taille moyenne8-18 kg
Gros chien18-45 kg
Très grand chien+45 kg
ChatTout
Petit animalOiseau, lapin, furet...
Filtres avancés
IsabellaI

1. Isabella

7.1 km
à partir de
60 $
/nuit
1 évaluation
1
client régulier

Paws, Claws, and cuddles - Loving Care While You’re Away

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 3 jours
A été actif aujourd'hui
IsabellaI

1. Isabella

Paws, Claws, and cuddles - Loving Care While You’re Away7.1 km
(1 évaluation)
1 client régulier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 3 jours
A été actif aujourd'hui
"We were very happy with Isabella and recommend using her."
JaneJ
Evaluation faite par Jane
à partir de
60 $
/nuit
AshleyA

2. Ashley

18.8 km
à partir de
75 $
/nuit
13 évaluations
8
clients réguliers

Animal lover

A été actif hier
Je vis avec 1 chien
AshleyA

2. Ashley

Animal lover 18.8 km
(13 évaluations)
8 clients réguliers
A été actif hier
Je vis avec 1 chien
"Ashley is so good to our fur baby! This is our third time booking Ashley and I can't say enough amazing things about her! It truly was a blessing finding her and being able to enjoy long outings without worrying about her at home. She gets to go for walks, spend time outside and enjoy all the cuddles with Ashley while we are gone. "
AmandaA
Evaluation faite par Amanda
à partir de
75 $
/nuit
NicoleN

3. Nicole

12.2 km
à partir de
110 $
/nuit
16 évaluations
5
clients réguliers

Experienced Animal Lover

Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Kya, un Yorkie
NicoleN

3. Nicole

Experienced Animal Lover12.2 km
(16 évaluations)
5 clients réguliers
Je vis avec 1 chien
Je vis avec Kya, un Yorkie
"Nicole was great with our pups. When she first met the boys, she was so affectionate toward them and they warmed up to her immediately, even our very nervous dog. Throughout the meet and greet, the way she interacted with our boys gave us complete confidence that they would be well cared for while we were away. While she was house-sitting, she gave us updates and replied promptly to any texts. She left our house clean and our dogs happy. We will definitely have her care for our boys again!"
AutumnA
Evaluation faite par Autumn
à partir de
110 $
/nuit
TylerT

4. Tyler

2.9 km
à partir de
90 $
/nuit
9 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Best Bonus Pet Parent

Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
TylerT

4. Tyler

Best Bonus Pet Parent2.9 km
(9 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Répond habituellement dans les quelques heures
"Tyler had a wonderful repoire with all of our fur gang, 6 of them; our guardian breed Pooch who is the boss even liked him and let him in the house ! The pet chores were done and our house was so clean when we returned ! The neighbour even complimented how he scooped every day ! The dogs were so happy to have a walk at a regular time, they let us know now when it is time for a stroll ! I highly recommend Tyler as a pet-sitter and will definitely book with him again ! 👏 🥳👍🏻"
JanisJ
Evaluation faite par Janis
à partir de
90 $
/nuit
MarissaM

5. Marissa

9.1 km
à partir de
87 $
/nuit
5 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

Love for all fur baby’s!

Je vis avec 3 chats
MarissaM

5. Marissa

Love for all fur baby’s! 9.1 km
(5 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Je vis avec 3 chats
"Marissa was fantastic with our dog and two cats. She sent lots of updates with photos, took great care of them, and the house was spotless when we got back. Thanks Marissa!"
JackJ
Evaluation faite par Jack
à partir de
87 $
/nuit
PamP

6. Pam

5.8 km
à partir de
70 $
/nuit
17 évaluations
3
clients réguliers

24 Years of Pet-sitting! I LOVE ANIMALS!

Répond habituellement dans les un jour
PamP

6. Pam

24 Years of Pet-sitting! I LOVE ANIMALS!5.8 km
(17 évaluations)
3 clients réguliers
Répond habituellement dans les un jour
"Pam was fabulous with our two dogs, and we knew that our home was in great hands while we were away! She is an excellent communicator, and obviously loves and has spent a great deal of time around animals. Can't recommend Pam highly enough!"
WendyW
Evaluation faite par Wendy
à partir de
70 $
/nuit
BrianaB

7. Briana

1.6 km
à partir de
45 $
/nuit
34 évaluations
2
clients réguliers

Passionate Part-Time Pet Sitter

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 6 jours
A été actif aujourd'hui
BrianaB

7. Briana

Passionate Part-Time Pet Sitter1.6 km
(34 évaluations)
2 clients réguliers
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 6 jours
A été actif aujourd'hui
"Briana and Andy did such an incredible job taking care of our cats! We got home from vacation and the cats didn't even care that we were home. That's a sign of good care! The house was also spotless and they had great communication. Thank you so much for everything! Five stars!"
AdamA
Evaluation faite par Adam
à partir de
45 $
/nuit
StephanieS

8. Stephanie

1.7 km
à partir de
60 $
/nuit
3 évaluations

Where pets feel at home

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 5 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
StephanieS

8. Stephanie

Where pets feel at home1.7 km
(3 évaluations)
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 5 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 3 jours
"Stephanie watched our 2 dogs for a weekend and we couldn’t be happier with her service. One of our dogs is a senior, wears diapers and requires more attention and Stephanie was amazing with him. When we did our meet and greet, it was very evident that she loves dogs, and from that we knew our dogs were in good hands and they were! Stephanie will be our go to for all our dog sitting needs."
GoldineG
Evaluation faite par Goldine
à partir de
60 $
/nuit
ChristineC

9. Christine

4.1 km
à partir de
110 $
/nuit
1 évaluation

I'm the 'Fun Aunt' your pets will love!

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 14 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 13 jours
ChristineC

9. Christine

I'm the 'Fun Aunt' your pets will love!4.1 km
(1 évaluation)
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 14 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 13 jours
à partir de
110 $
/nuit
MostaphaM

10. Mostapha

3.1 km
à partir de
30 $
/nuit

Trusted & Caring Pet Sitter – Your Pet’s Second Home

A été contacté hier
A été actif aujourd'hui
MostaphaM

10. Mostapha

Trusted & Caring Pet Sitter – Your Pet’s Second Home3.1 km
A été contacté hier
A été actif aujourd'hui
à partir de
30 $
/nuit
DominicD

11. Dominic

11.6 km
à partir de
40 $
/nuit

Trusted Pet Care in Calgary — Walks, Visits & Overnight”

A été contacté hier
A été actif aujourd'hui
DominicD

11. Dominic

Trusted Pet Care in Calgary — Walks, Visits & Overnight”11.6 km
A été contacté hier
A été actif aujourd'hui
à partir de
40 $
/nuit
SherryS

12. Sherry

14.4 km
à partir de
40 $
/nuit
3 évaluations
1
client régulier

16 Years of Trusted Dod Walking & Pet Care 🥰

A été actif aujourd'hui
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
SherryS

12. Sherry

16 Years of Trusted Dod Walking & Pet Care 🥰14.4 km
(3 évaluations)
1 client régulier
A été actif aujourd'hui
Répond habituellement dans les une heure
à partir de
40 $
/nuit
ValsiV

13. Valsi

6.2 km
à partir de
70 $
/nuit
2 évaluations
1
client régulier

Veterinary Experience and Love for Animals

A été contacté hier
A été actif aujourd'hui
ValsiV

13. Valsi

Veterinary Experience and Love for Animals6.2 km
(2 évaluations)
1 client régulier
A été contacté hier
A été actif aujourd'hui
à partir de
70 $
/nuit
SydneyS

14. Sydney

4.3 km
à partir de
50 $
/nuit
2 évaluations
1
client régulier

Bully and rescue experience! 1stAid

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 4 jours
SydneyS

14. Sydney

Bully and rescue experience! 1stAid4.3 km
(2 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 4 jours
à partir de
50 $
/nuit
VivianV

15. Vivian

14.6 km
à partir de
45 $
/nuit
3 évaluations

Experienced Corgi Mom and Premium Pet Sitter

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 3 jours
A été actif hier
VivianV

15. Vivian

Experienced Corgi Mom and Premium Pet Sitter14.6 km
(3 évaluations)
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 3 jours
A été actif hier
à partir de
45 $
/nuit
KseniiaK

16. Kseniia

12.6 km
à partir de
70 $
/nuit

Dogs feel safe with me. You will too.

Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Je vis avec 2 chiens
KseniiaK

16. Kseniia

Dogs feel safe with me. You will too.12.6 km
Dernière activité: il y a 2 jours
Je vis avec 2 chiens
à partir de
70 $
/nuit
KateK

17. Kate

4.2 km
à partir de
55 $
/nuit

Making sure your pet is safe, happy, and well cared for.

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 5 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
KateK

17. Kate

Making sure your pet is safe, happy, and well cared for. 4.2 km
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 5 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
à partir de
55 $
/nuit
AmyA

18. Amy

3.8 km
à partir de
60 $
/nuit
1 évaluation
1
client régulier

Rescue on the way! If u need a pet walker/sitter, I am here!

Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
AmyA

18. Amy

Rescue on the way! If u need a pet walker/sitter, I am here!3.8 km
(1 évaluation)
1 client régulier
Dernière activité: il y a 5 jours
Je vis avec 1 chien
à partir de
60 $
/nuit
VahistaV

19. Vahista

13.4 km
à partir de
70 $
/nuit
4 évaluations
1
client régulier

"Part time pet sitter for your furry babies!"

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 6 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 6 jours
VahistaV

19. Vahista

"Part time pet sitter for your furry babies!"13.4 km
(4 évaluations)
1 client régulier
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 6 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 6 jours
à partir de
70 $
/nuit
JulienJ

20. Julien

7 km
à partir de
55 $
/nuit

Drop-Ins, Stays and Boardings!

Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 9 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 7 jours
JulienJ

20. Julien

Drop-Ins, Stays and Boardings!7 km
Contacté pour la dernière fois il y a 9 jours
Dernière activité: il y a 7 jours
à partir de
55 $
/nuit